Team

  • All
  • Managing Directors
  • Management
  • Team
  • Saskia Biskup
    Saskia Biskup
    Managing Director
  • Dirk Biskup
    Dirk Biskup
    Managing Director
  • Florian Battke
    Florian Battke
    Director Development
  • Dennis Döcker
    Dennis Döcker
    Medical Director
  • Jiri Ködding
    Jiri Ködding
    Director Operations
  • Tim Scheurenbrand
    Tim Scheurenbrand
    Director Central Services
  • Andrea Becker
    Andrea Becker
    Data Analysis
  • Veronika Böttcher
    Veronika Böttcher
    Data Analysis
  • Ellen Bruske
    Ellen Bruske
    Project- & Product Management
  • Swantje Dettweiler
    Swantje Dettweiler
    Backoffice
  • Claudia Durand
    Claudia Durand
    Project & Product Management
  • Alexander Ernst
    Alexander Ernst
    Laboratory
  • Magdalena Feldhahn
    Magdalena Feldhahn
    Data Analysis
  • Andreas Gerasch
    Andreas Gerasch
    Software Development
  • Jeannette Gogel
    Jeannette Gogel
    Laboratory
  • Katrin Gralla
    Katrin Gralla
    Sales
  • Laure Grefen
    Laure Grefen
    Customer Solutions
  • Stefan Griesbach
    Stefan Griesbach
    Sales & Marketing
  • Dirk Hadaschik
    Dirk Hadaschik
    Clinical studies
  • Chung-Ting (Tina) Han
    Chung-Ting (Tina) Han
    Research & Development
  • Angela Henzler
    Angela Henzler
    Software Development
  • Michael Hofmann
    Michael Hofmann
    Sales
  • Günter Jäger
    Günter Jäger
    Software Development
  • Sandra Junker
    Sandra Junker
    Laboratory
  • Sabine Kelkenberg
    Sabine Kelkenberg
    Laboratory
  • Sabrina Lanz
    Sabrina Lanz
    Accounting
  • Anja Lauter
    Anja Lauter
    Research & Development
  • Lisha Mathew
    Lisha Mathew
    Data Analysis
  • Britta Merz
    Britta Merz
    Project- & Product Management
  • Maria Kopp
    Maria Kopp
    Research & Development
  • Bernd Müller
    Bernd Müller
    Facility Management
  • Jana Oswald-Wellauer
    Jana Oswald-Wellauer
    Purchasing Department
  • Felix	Ott
    Felix Ott
    Software Development
  • Elena Reidel
    Elena Reidel
    Laboratory
  • Isabelle Rentschler
    Isabelle Rentschler
    Human Resources
  • Andreas Ritter
    Andreas Ritter
    Automation
  • Tina	Rönisch
    Tina Rönisch
    Laboratory
  • Nils Runge
    Nils Runge
    Laboratory
  • Andrea Rütschle
    Andrea Rütschle
    Project- & Product Management
  • Verena Schattel
    Verena Schattel
    Project Management
  • Kerstin Schmid
    Kerstin Schmid
    IT Infrastructure
  • Sabine Schmid
    Sabine Schmid
    Backoffice
  • Wolfgang	 Schütz
    Wolfgang Schütz
    Quality Management
  • Kerstin Staffa
    Kerstin Staffa
    IT Infrastructure
  • Ilona	 Steinleitner
    Ilona Steinleitner
    Laboratory
  • Julia Unger
    Julia Unger
    Laboratory
  • Ute Wank
    Ute Wank
    Quality Management
  • Stephanie Weißgraeber
    Stephanie Weißgraeber
    Data Analysis
  • Raissa Wollbaum
    Raissa Wollbaum
    Laboratory
  • Denis Wolters
    Denis Wolters
    Marketing
  • Madlen Wößner
    Madlen Wößner
    Automation
  • Andreas Zerweck
    Andreas Zerweck
    Controlling
  • Sarah Zimmermann
    Sarah Zimmermann
    Automation