Team

  • All
  • Managing Directors
  • Management
  • Team
  • Saskia Biskup
    Saskia Biskup
    Managing Director
  • Dirk Biskup
    Dirk Biskup
    Managing Director
  • Christian Kraft
    Christian Kraft
    Managing Director
  • Florian Battke
    Florian Battke
    Director Development
  • Jiri Ködding
    Jiri Ködding
    Director Operations
  • Tim Scheurenbrand
    Tim Scheurenbrand
    Director Central Services
  • Andrea Becker
    Andrea Becker
    Data Analysis
  • Brigitte Beifuss
    Brigitte Beifuss
    Sales
  • Veronika Böttcher
    Veronika Böttcher
    Data Analysis
  • Elisabeth Maritschnegg
    Elisabeth Maritschnegg
    Project- & Product Management
  • Swantje Dettweiler
    Swantje Dettweiler
    Backoffice
  • Mandy Winkler
    Mandy Winkler
    Backoffice
  • Bettina Rohde
    Bettina Rohde
    Project- & Product Management
  • Magdalena Feldhahn
    Magdalena Feldhahn
    Data Analysis
  • Andreas Gerasch
    Andreas Gerasch
    Software Development
  • Alexander Fuchs
    Alexander Fuchs
  • Jeannette Gogel
    Jeannette Gogel
    Laboratory
  • Katrin Gralla
    Katrin Gralla
    Sales
  • Stefan Griesbach
    Stefan Griesbach
    Sales & Marketing
  • Isabell Haake
    Isabell Haake
    Product-Management
  • Dirk Hadaschik
    Dirk Hadaschik
    Clinical studies
  • Johannes Harter
    Johannes Harter
    Research Projects
  • Angela Henzler
    Angela Henzler
    Software Development
  • Michael Hofmann
    Michael Hofmann
    Sales
  • Günter Jäger
    Günter Jäger
    Software Development
  • Sabine Kelkenberg
    Sabine Kelkenberg
    Laboratory
  • Dorothea Kemmler
    Dorothea Kemmler
    Sequencing Services
  • Britta Merz
    Britta Merz
    Project- & Product Management
  • Maria Kopp
    Maria Kopp
    Research & Development
  • Bernd Müller
    Bernd Müller
    Facility Management
  • Dmitri Ossipov
    Dmitri Ossipov
    Sales
  • Jana Oswald-Wellauer
    Jana Oswald-Wellauer
    Purchasing Department
  • Felix	Ott
    Felix Ott
    Software Development
  • Cosmin Pocanschi
    Cosmin Pocanschi
    Business Development Pharma
  • Elena Reidel
    Elena Reidel
    Laboratory
  • Isabelle Rentschler
    Isabelle Rentschler
    Human Resources
  • Nils Runge
    Nils Runge
    Laboratory
  • Andrea Rütschle
    Andrea Rütschle
    Project- & Product Management
  • Sonja Sändig
    Sonja Sändig
  • Verena Schattel
    Verena Schattel
    Project Management
  • Tina	Schmidt
    Tina Schmidt
    Laboratory
  • Kerstin Staffa
    Kerstin Staffa
    IT Infrastructure
  • Ilona	 Steinleitner
    Ilona Steinleitner
    Laboratory
  • Sabrina Stiefel
    Sabrina Stiefel
    Accounting
  • Carolin Thöm
    Carolin Thöm
    Customer Care
  • Chantal Ulmschneider
    Chantal Ulmschneider
    Project- & Product Management
  • Julia Unger
    Julia Unger
    Laboratory
  • Daniel Walz
    Daniel Walz
    IT-Infrastructure
  • Stephanie Weißgraeber
    Stephanie Weißgraeber
    Data Analysis
  • Denis Wolters
    Denis Wolters
    Marketing
  • Madlen Wößner
    Madlen Wößner
    Automation
  • Henning Zelba
    Henning Zelba
    Laboratory
  • Irene Zimmer
    Irene Zimmer
    Quality Management
  • Sarah Zimmermann
    Sarah Zimmermann
    Automation